66778847_2151983981595468_3990810953481453568_n.jpeg

Calendario pruebas 2022

Calendario de Pruebas dónde participarán nuestros deportistas

sansalitre.jpeg

Travesía a Nado SAN SALITRE

1 Enero - Santa Cruz, Muelle Norte.

TRAVESÍA

2000 m. :

  • Laura González

  • Moisés Magdalena

  • Pepe Rodríguez

ef50ab19-8312-46aa-addc-b6d1c31510d0_p.jpeg

RYPO Duatlón La Laguna

12 Febrero - La Laguna

DUATLÓN

5 - 20 - 2,5:

  • Joel Medina

  • Adrián López

event-poster-79af5438-b010-44d8-aeec-4c4d5a0d96b2.png

Trans Gran Canaria

4 al 6 Marzo - Gran Canaria.

MONTAÑA

MARATÓN - 43 Km:

  • Joel Medina

STARTER - 26 Km:

  • Fede García

  • Belén Díaz

21631d6a-4914-4607-8e1e-ffaf040e948b_p.png

RYPO Duatlón Los Cancajos

5 Marzo - Los Cancajos, SC La Palma.

DUATLÓN

5 - 20 - 2,5:

  • Adrián López

8019_evento_14953_cartel.jpeg

Carrera de Montaña Guía de Isora

13 Marzo - Guía de Isora.

MONTAÑA

34 Km:

  • Rocío Corzo

12189330_1019039818138795_2814873863836378273_o.jpeg

Ocean Lava Tenerife

27 Marzo - Santa Cruz.

TRIATLÓN

OLÍMPICO (1,5 - 40 - 10)

  • Ramón Coello

  • Adrián López

  • Elías Alonso

  • Adri Romero

  • Juan Carlos Rodríguez

  • Pepe Rodríguez

  • Juan Pablo Jiménez

  • Rafa Feo

  • Nefta Suárez

  • Tania Ramos

  • Tony Verano

  • Guille Hernández

  • Juanjo Sarmiento

  • Moisés Magdalena

  • Miguel Echandi

  • Laura González

  • Manu Herguedas

  • Nayra Cabrera

  • ​Víctor Pérez

MEDIA DISTANCIA (1,9 - 90 - 21)

  • Jonás Delli

  • Heriberto Ramos

  • Mat Gaschet

  • Eduardo Cortez

  • Fede García

275603874_4911459582267115_2488259496925248011_n.jpeg

Anfi Challengue Mogán

2 Abril - Mogán, Gran Canaria.

TRIATLÓN

OLÍMPICO (1,5 - 40 - 10)

  • Juan Pablo Jiménez

  • Beni Pérez

  • Ale Mesa

  • Adri Romero

  • Tobias Karrer

LOGO-TEIDE-360_2018-1024x724.jpeg

Teide 360

9 Abril - Vilaflor

MTB

Teide 360 - 130 Km:

Teide 90 - 50 Km:

Teide 45 - 22 Km:

  • Ramón Coello

  • Carlos Paz

  • Silvia Brea

278602617_2094028924132136_1408819736454898815_n.jpeg

Desafío 24 Horas OPEN WATER Team

15/16 Abril - San Sebastián de La Gomera.

TRAVESÍA

C.T. CANDETLÓN A:

  • Roberto Siverio

  • Jonás Delli

  • Rubén Moreno

  • Pepe González

  • Belén Díaz

C.T. CANDETLÓN B:

  • Rafa Feo

  • Moisés Magdalena

  • Laura González

208936044_4096478957098519_8166984995927329003_n.jpeg
275603874_4911459582267115_2488259496925248011_n.jpeg

Anfi Challengue Mogán

23 Abril - Mogán, Gran Canaria.

TRIATLÓN

MEDIA DISTANCIA (1,9 - 90 - 21)

  • Yeray Suárez

  • Beni Pérez

  • Coke Olivera

  • Heriberto Ramos

  • Mat Gaschet

  • Sergio Expósito

Captura de pantalla 2022-04-18 a las 15.43.47.png

Swin Run Tenerife

24 Abril - Guía de Isora

SWIM RUN

SPRINT - 12,4 Km:

SUPER SPRINT - 6,5 Km:

  • Laura González

  • Alicia Rodríguez

  • Fabio De León

  • Belén Díaz

  • Elena Cumani

  • Adrián López

  • Ana Permuy

logo_home_zurich-2.jpeg

Rock'n'Roll Madrid

24 Abril - Madrid

ASFALTO

MARATÓN - 42 Km:

  • Fede García

10 Km:

  • Rocío Corzo

  • Nayra Cruz

6168bf9da9afe5003a1170c0.webp

Travesía a Nado ALCARAVÁN

30 Abril - Playa San Juan.

TRAVESÍA

4000 m. :

  • Laura González

  • Juan Pablo Jiménez

  • Pepe Rodríguez

  • Moisés Magdalena

  • Roberto Siverio

  • Javi Orive

1000 m. :

  • Sara De Arévalo

  • Juan Aguiar

89bc2-cartel-asomadero-2022.jpeg

Asomadero Trail

1 Mayo - Los Realejos

MONTAÑA

14 Km:

  • Carlos Paz

Vertical:

  • Sherezade Sigut

0165e-cartel.jpeg

Descubriendo FASNIA

7 Mayo - Fasnia

ASFALTO

5 Km:

  • Oswaldo Oliva

  • Israel Aguiar

pvWFR5Pl_400x400.jpeg

Vuelta al Teide

7 Mayo - Santiago del Teide

CICLISMO

VUELTA - 175 Km:

  • Mat Gaschet

1/2 VUELTA - 95 Km:

  • Omar Hdez.

carrera-montana-2022.jpeg

Carrera de Montaña de Ravelo

8 Mayo - Ravelo.

MONTAÑA

21 Km:

  • Sergio Expósito

  • Juando Cabrera

14 Km:

  • Sherezade Sigut

  • Lebni Hdez.

  • Carlote Morales

Captura-de-pantalla-2022-03-07-a-las-14.21.51-2048x1154.png

Triatlón El Médano 2022

8 Mayo - El Médano.

TRIATLÓN

SPRINT (750 - 20 - 5)

  • Oswaldo Oliva

  • Adrián López

  • ​Víctor Pérez

  • Manu Herguedas

  • Heriberto Ramos

  • Miguel Echandi

  • Juan Aguiar

  • Tony Verano

  • Ale Mesa

  • Jose Manuel Mesa

6f69e7b2-d6ed-c74f-a20c-8a6baeb9ce9a-1352x2048.png

Tri Xilxes

8 Mayo - Castellón, Com. Valenciana.

TRIATLÓN

1,5 - 60 - 15

  • Nacho Blanco

278840926_1538633386652509_3612618345522350924_n.jpeg

Travesía Solidaria Memorial Víctor Teni 

14 Mayo - Radazul.

TRAVESÍA

5000 m. :

  • Laura González

  • Pepe Rodríguez

  • Roberto Siverio

1200 m. :

  • Elena Cumani

274322449_480958750304320_4982707604871392073_n.jpeg

Arafonche Trail

14 Mayo - Arafo.

MONTAÑA

19 Km:

  • Sergio Nuñez

  • Juan Pablo Jiménez

  • Moisés Magdalena

  • Joel Medina

  • Juan Carlos Rodríguez

  • Rocío Corzo

Captura de pantalla 2022-04-20 a las 9.14.26.png

Half Triatlón Pamplona Iruña

14 Mayo - Pamplona, Navarra.

TRIATLÓN

MEDIA DISTANCIA (1,9 - 90 - 21)

  • Nacho Blanco

Captura de pantalla 2022-04-18 a las 16.42.12.png
IM-Poster-2022.jpeg

IRONMAN Lanzarote

21 Mayo - Puerto del Carmen, Lanzarote.

TRIATLÓN

LARGA DISTANCIA (3800 - 180 - 42)

  • Beni Pérez

Banner2022.jpeg

XVII IRONCAT L'Ampolla

21 Mayo - L'Ampolla, Tarragona.

TRIATLÓN

LARGA DISTANCIA (3800 - 180 - 42)

  • Jonás Delli

BINTER.jpeg

Binter Night Run

21 Mayo - Santa Cruz

ASFALTO

10 Km:

5 Km:

  • Elena Cumani

  • Adri Romero

  • Nayra Cruz

  • Manu Herguedas

  • Alicia Rodríguez

  • Nefta Suárez

  • Yurena Cruz

  • Juan Carlos Rodríguez

  • Fede García

  • Juando Cabrera

  • Oswaldo Oliva

  • Ana Permuy

  • ​Víctor Pérez

  • Joel Medina

  • Israel Aguiar

  • Adrián López

  • Juan Zamorano

Logo-CRUCE-A-NADO-ALEGRANZA-LA-GRACIOSA_page-0002.jpeg

Cruce a Nado Alegranza - La Graciosa

28 Mayo - Alegranza

TRAVESÍA

23 Km:

  • Roberto Siverio

8019_evento_15954_cartel.jpeg

XXI Media Maratón Ciudad de La Laguna

29 Mayo - La Laguna

ASFALTO

10 Km:

21 Km:

5 Km:

  • Manu Herguedas

  • Mat Gaschet

  • Belén Díaz

  • Fabio De León

  • Yurena Cruz

  • Alicia Rodríguez

  • Fede García

  • Ana Permuy

61c44d7243991.png
imagen-4.jpeg

Tenerife Bluetrail

2 al 4 Junio - Tenerife.

MONTAÑA

TRAIL RELEVOS - 73 Km:

  • Carlote Morales (Parte 1)

  • Elías Alonso (Parte 2)

MEDIA - 24 Km:

  • Ana Permuy

  • Adrián López

  • Omar Hdez.

  • Israel Aguiar

  • Tony Verano

MARATÓN - 44 Km:

  • Laura González

  • Bruno Montesdeoca

  • Fede García

  • Edu Hdez.

  • David Brito

  • Guille Hdez.

  • Pedro Chinea

  • Iván San Blas

  • Juando Cabrera

  • Moisés Magdalena

  • Juan Pablo Jiménez

  • Abraham Correa

  • Juan Carlos Rguez.

  • Alex Flaco

  • Nico Marreau

  • Mat Gaschet

  • Joel Medina

  • Sergio Nuñez

Captura de pantalla 2022-04-18 a las 15.43.22.png

Swin Run Gran Canaria

5 Junio - Maspalomas

SWIM RUN

SPRINT - 9,62 Km:

  • Belén Díaz

SUPER SPRINT - 6,86 Km:

  • Adrián López

  • Ana Permuy

logo-color-hres.png

Reventón Trail

2 Julio - El Paso, La Palma.

MONTAÑA

CLASSIC - 32 Km:

  • Omar Hdez.

277079368_5247063712022331_2852071319142956096_n.jpeg

VII Carrera Urbana Puerto de la Cruz

2 Julio - Puerto de la Cruz

ASFALTO

5 Km:

  • Adri Romero

Captura de pantalla 2022-04-18 a las 16.43.33.png
logo-folgeseiten.png

Challenge ROTH

3 Julio - Roth, Alemania.

TRIATLÓN

LARGA DISTANCIA (3800 - 180 - 42)

  • Rubén Moreno

img_5756.jpeg

IRONMAN Vitoria-Gasteiz

10 Julio - Vitoria, País Vasco.

TRIATLÓN

LARGA DISTANCIA (3800 - 180 - 42)

  • Sergio Expósito

slide2022.jpeg

Full Moon Trail

16 Julio - Tijarafe, La Palma.

MONTAÑA

FMT 9K:

  • Israel Aguiar

Cartel-valverde.jpeg

RYPO Duatlón Valverde

30 Julio - Valverde, El Hierro.

DUATLÓN

5 - 20 - 2,5:

  • Adrián López

56242486_2452099768409636_6506241155489857536_n.jpeg

Aguas de Teror Trail

30 Julio - Teror, Gran Canaria.

MONTAÑA

DESAFÍO DE LOS PICOS - 37 Km:

  • Bruno Montesdeoca

  • David Brito

  • Pedro Chinea

MEDIUM - 18 Km:

  • Alex Flaco

274182554_4747601032024846_4963552318725208026_n.jpeg

Gomera Paradise

24 Septiembre - La Gomera

MONTAÑA

MINI TRAIL - 16,7 Km:

  • Omar Hdez.

WhatsApp-Image-2022-03-23-at-09.08.43.jpeg

Santa Cruz Extreme

7 y 8 Octubre - Santa Cruz.

MONTAÑA

ANAGA XTRM - 60 Km:

  • Ayoze Márquez

BoA_ChiMar_v_rgb_square-600x600.jpeg

Bank of America Chicago Marathon

9 Octubre - Chicago, EEUU.

ASFALTO

MARATÓN - 42 Km:

  • Nacho Blanco

transvulcania-2022-250x250x80.png

Transvulcania by UTMB

22 Octubre - La Palma

MONTAÑA

MARATÓN - 48 Km:

  • Joel Medina

0c97efae18c683e7aa174970198b6b09-1024x1024.jpeg

TCS New York City Marathon

6 Noviembre - New York, EEUU.

ASFALTO

MARATÓN - 42 Km:

  • Nacho Blanco

PB.png
Genacol.png
Rosado.png
Captura de pantalla 2022-03-25 a las 11.44.59.png
Captura de pantalla 2022-03-25 a las 11.43.37.png
Captura de pantalla 2022-03-25 a las 11.40.38.png
Captura de pantalla 2022-03-25 a las 11.54.14.png
Ayto.png